We use our own cookies and cookies from third parties to provide you with a great user experience. By using this site, you agree to the use of such cookies.
Player Protection Page Password forgotten?

Kind of sports

Matches in the next:
<1h 3h 6h 12h 24h 48h 72h
Loading data ...

Odds under: 2,00

20.09.2021

02:10 Donskoy Evgeny - Kotov Pavel

1.50

 

2.40

+25
02:15 Dagan Guy - Howard-Tripp Joshua

6.50

 

1.05

02:15 Radovanovic Tadija - Simon Sahar

5.00

 

1.10

+2
02:15 Kimchi Shavit - Bunch Kendra

1.05

 

6.50

+2
02:30 Chambers Dillon - Huzjak Josip

1.70

 

2.05

02:30 Koussenkova Valeria - Lovric Pia

9.00

 

1.01

+2
02:30 Moratelli Angelica - Lanca Sara

1.02

 

8.00

+2
02:30 Rasskovskaia Lidiia - Wildgruber Anja

4.00

 

1.17

+2
02:30 Shalimova Ekaterina - Sequeira Milla

1.01

 

9.00

+2
02:30 Spiteri Dalila - Bejenaru Karola Patricia

1.80

 

1.80

+2
02:30 Ugrelidze Nina - Parres Azcoitia Olga

4.20

 

1.15

+2
02:40 Tsiang Tshegofatso - Saner Julita

7.50

 

1.03

02:40 Stoltz Logan - Friedler Asaf

7.50

 

1.03

02:40 Efstathiou Menelaos - Hensberg Nikolai Charles

1.03

 

7.50

02:40 Cash Julian - Yeshaya Omer

1.03

 

7.50

02:45 Zaloumis Lyle - Sibanda Ethan Denzel

4.60

 

1.12

03:00 Simon Tobias - Paul Jakub

1.70

 

2.05

+5
03:00 Moriya Hiroki - Matusevich Anton

2.55

 

1.45

+5
03:00 Schnur Brayden - Mayot Harold

1.95

 

1.75

+23
03:00 Gojowczyk Peter - Hoang Antoine

1.45

 

2.55

+23
03:00 Svrcina Dalibor - Heller Peter

1.35

 

2.95

+5
03:00 Michalski Daniel - Rodriguez Taverna Santiago FA

1.80

 

1.90

+5
03:00 Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas - Fanselow Sebastian

1.33

 

3.05

+5
03:00 Jones Ben - Larwig Noel

1.17

 

4.00

03:00 Duda Filip - Katuch Jakub

1.02

 

8.00

03:00 Haliak Mikalai - Szic Sandro

1.12

 

4.60

03:00 Martin Toby - Schiemann Liam

1.01

 

9.00

03:00 Minin Matvey - Yang Jimmy

1.07

 

6.00

03:00 Patzanovsky Christopher - Sakellaridis Stefanos

1.80

 

1.80

03:10 Derit Johan - Dupont Bastien

2.30

 

1.55

03:10 Thour Robin - Backman Jonathan

1.33

 

2.80

03:10 Little Daniel - Stenberg Jonathan

1.12

 

4.60

03:10 Bergdahl Axel - Colson Tibo

4.60

 

1.12

03:20 Brancaccio Raul - Madaras Dragos Nicolae

1.55

 

2.30

+4
03:20 Wagner Stephanie - Strakhova Valeriya

1.25

 

3.30

03:20 Tjandramulia Olivia - Salden Lara

3.60

 

1.20

03:30 Shymanovich Iryna - Zantedeschi Aurora

1.25

 

3.30

03:30 Avanesyan Elina - Gutierrez Carrasco Maria

1.45

 

2.40

03:35 Makarova Ekaterina (1996) - Bejlek Sara

2.40

 

1.45

03:45 van Zyl Marilouise - Mutavdzic Matilda

8.00

 

1.02

03:45 Vedder Eva - Youri Ekua

1.02

 

8.00

03:45 Lieberman Shachf - Dagan Fruchtman Mika

6.50

 

1.05

03:50 Mino Alberto - Valuch Alexander

1.05

 

8.00

04:00 Bashundhara Kings - Abahani Limited Dhaka

1.50

4.30

4.90

+4
04:00 Nagal Sumit - Giustino Lorenzo

1.40

 

2.75

+5
04:00 Miedler Lucas - Marterer Maximilian

3.40

 

1.27

+5
04:00 Vesely Jiri - Munar Jaume

1.50

 

2.40

+23
04:00 Seppi Andreas - Skatov Timofey

1.30

 

3.20

+23
04:00 Zakharova Anastasia - Sorribes Tormo Sara

3.60

 

1.25

+23
04:00 Cerny Matyas - Horak Ondrej

1.70

 

1.90

04:10 Pretorius Suzanie - Bondarenko Maria

7.50

 

1.03

04:10 Glushko Lina - Nadel Nicole

1.07

 

6.00

04:10 Smith Tina Nadine - Yaron Emmy

1.02

 

8.00

04:15 Lys Eva - Wilmot Tayla

1.03

 

7.50

04:20 de Loore Joris - Arnaboldi Andrea

1.55

 

2.30

+5
04:20 Ritschard Alexander - Mertens Yannick

1.43

 

2.65

+5
04:20 Shevchenko Alexander - Escoffier Antoine

2.05

 

1.70

+5
04:20 Zapata Miralles Bernabe - Muller Alexandre

1.55

 

2.30

+23
04:20 Kohlschreiber Philipp - Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov

1.75

 

1.95

+23
04:30 Chambers Dillon - Nordberg Hampus

9.00

 

1.03

04:30 Moraing Oscar - Dahlberg Oscar

1.01

 

9.00

04:40 Ruzgas Marius - Rosenkranz Mats

4.60

 

1.12

04:40 Royer Valentin - Eriksson Markus

1.30

 

3.00

04:40 Bergevi Filip - Haerteis Johannes

4.60

 

1.12

04:50 Vismane Daniela - Berberovic Nefisa

1.33

 

2.80

04:50 Kazionova Ekaterina - Oz Ipek

4.60

 

1.12

05:00 FC Tuapse - SKA Rostov-on-Don

7.25

4.70

1.33

+4
05:00 Bassols Ribera Marina - Wurth Tara

1.80

 

1.80

05:00 Fossa Huergo Nicole - Prisacariu Andreea

2.80

 

1.33

05:05 Poznikhirenko Ganna - Simion Oana Georgeta

2.50

 

1.40

05:10 Huzjak Josip - Bourrassaud Florian

1.40

 

2.75

05:15 Badosa Paula - Gracheva Varvara

1.27

 

3.40

+23
05:20 Verdasco, Fernando - Kecmanovic, Miomir

2.75

 

1.40

+23
05:20 Travaglia Stefano - Rosol Lukas

1.27

 

3.40

+5
05:20 Sachko Vitaliy - Erler Alexander

1.40

 

2.75

+5
05:30 Stevens Lexie - Kivity Ofer

1.10

 

5.00

05:40 Stebe Cedrik-Marcel - Pellegrino Andrea

1.75

 

1.95

+5
05:40 Gaston Hugo - Barranco Cosano Javier

1.50

 

2.40

+5
05:40 Botha Carle - Visscher Stephanie Judith

7.50

 

1.03

05:40 Ogata Haine - Khirin Nicole

5.00

 

1.10

05:40 Duerst Jenny - Poplavska Anastasiya

1.07

 

6.00

05:40 Araujo Pedro - Faria Luis

1.75

 

1.95

+4
05:50 Derit Johan - Mino Alberto

7.00

 

1.07

06:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti - FC Dinamo Tbilisi

5.00

3.40

1.65

+3
06:00 Broady Liam - Kuznetsov Andrey

1.55

 

2.30

+5
06:00 Kamke Tobias - Kuzmanov Dimitar

1.65

 

2.10

+5
06:00 Kalashnikova O/Kato M - Panova A/Lohoff J

2.05

 

1.70

+12
06:00 Sunderland (U23) - Middlesbrough FC (U23)

3.15

3.65

1.95

+3
06:20 Monnet Carole - Rosca Andreea Amalia

3.00

 

1.30

06:20 Pieri Tatiana - Morderger Yana

2.20

 

1.55

06:30 Dupont Bastien - Bourrassaud Florian

2.55

 

1.45

06:30 Garcia Caroline - Potapova Anastasia

2.10

 

1.65

+23
06:30 Ambrosio Silvia - Helgo Malene

3.50

 

1.22

06:35 Hartono Arianne - Steur Joelle Lilly Sophie

1.03

 

7.50

06:40 Djere Laslo - Galan Daniel Elahi

1.55

 

2.30

+23
07:00 Swansea City (U23) - Crewe Alexandra (U23)

1.73

3.65

4.00

+4
07:00 Al-Ahly Amman - Bla&apos;ama SC

1.75

3.30

4.30

+3
07:00 Kozaki Funa - Delai Melania

1.50

 

2.30

07:00 Nys H/Rinderknech A - Smith J/Saville L

1.85

 

1.85

+6
07:00 FC Universitatea Cluj - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

1.67

3.50

4.60

+11
07:15 Dzalamidze N/Sizikova Y - Marozava L/Danilina A

2.40

 

1.50

+12
07:20 Novak Dennis - Bachinger Matthias

1.50

 

2.40

+5
07:20 Masur Daniel - Grenier Hugo

2.05

 

1.70

+5
07:30 FK Ural Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moscow

4.10

3.40

1.90

+87
08:00 FK Turon - PFK Navbahor Namangan

3.80

3.05

1.95

+11
08:00 Huzjak Josip - Nordberg Hampus

7.00

 

1.07

08:00 Sonego, Lorenzo - Fucsovics, Marton

2.10

 

1.65

+23
08:00 Loeb Jamie - Baptiste Hailey

2.10

 

1.65

+6
08:00 Galarneau Alexis - Chung Yunseong

1.85

 

1.85

+5
08:00 Brouwer Gijs - Sarkissian Alexander

1.90

 

1.80

+5
08:20 Sabanov I/Sabanov M - Humbert U/Added D

1.70

 

2.05

+6
08:40 Chambers Dillon - Valuch Alexander

2.75

 

1.40

09:00 Qarabag FK - Sumgayit FK

1.37

4.40

7.00

+3
09:00 Gonzalez Alejandro - Martin Tiffon Pol

2.40

 

1.50

+5
09:00 Ore Israel Alexander - Kypson Patrick

4.00

 

1.20

+5
09:00 Castelnuovo Luca - Zukas Matias

3.40

 

1.27

+4
09:00 Kvik Halden FK - Valerenga IF 2

1.33

4.90

7.25

+3
09:00 Kjelsaas - Rosenborg BK 2

1.20

6.50

10.00

+3
09:00 Csa Steaua Bucuresti - Csc 1599 Selimbar

1.50

3.85

6.00

+11
09:15 Kalieva Elvina - Parrizas Diaz Nuria

5.50

 

1.12

+6
09:20 Dupont Bastien - Mino Alberto

7.00

 

1.07

09:20 Song Evan - King Evan

1.75

 

1.95

+5
09:20 Kovacevic Aleksandar - Mochizuki Shintaro

1.45

 

2.55

+5
09:30 BC Jonava - BC Zalgiris Kaunas

7.00

 

1.05

+5
09:30 AL Shoulla FC - AL Khlood

1.55

3.75

5.25

+3
09:30 Juan Aurich de Chiclayo - Deportivo Coopsol

1.77

3.40

3.95

+4
09:30 FK Rubin Kazan - FK Zenit Saint Petersburg

5.00

4.00

1.63

+90
10:00 AC Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias

1.33

4.60

8.00

+25
10:00 Cape Verde - Cameroon

7.00

 

1.05

+3
10:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn U21 (U21) - FC Elva

1.53

4.60

4.50

+12
10:00 Nordberg Hampus - Bourrassaud Florian

1.22

 

3.80

10:00 Cirstea, Sorana - Kontaveit, Anett

3.20

 

1.30

+23
10:00 New Basket Brindisi - Olimpia Milano

4.40

 

1.17

+7
10:00 Barrere, Gregoire - Pospisil, Vasek

2.20

 

1.60

+23
10:00 Riedi Leandro - Couacaud Enzo

3.80

 

1.22

+5
10:00 SKRA Czestochowa - MKS Arka Gdynia

4.60

3.50

1.67

+25
10:30 Scott Katrina - Volynets Katie

2.05

 

1.70

+6
10:40 Huzjak Josip - Valuch Alexander

1.80

 

1.90

10:40 Jung Jason - Peniston Ryan

2.10

 

1.65

+5
10:40 Tracy James - Purcell Max

7.00

 

1.07

+5
11:00 Academica De Coimbra - UD Vilafranquense

1.60

3.50

5.75

+12
11:00 Balikesirspor - Ankara Keciorengucu

4.10

3.35

1.85

+78
11:00 MKE Ankaragucu - Menemen Belediyespor

1.45

4.20

6.25

+77
11:00 FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Samgurali Tskaltubo

1.70

3.40

4.70

+3
11:00 IFK Varnamo - Orgryte IS

1.73

3.30

4.40

+25
11:00 Espin Perez Daniel - Ficovich Juan Pablo

12.00

 

1.01

+4
11:00 Slask Wroclaw - Astoria Bydgoszcz

1.30

 

3.20

+12
11:00 AIK - IFK Goteborg

1.83

3.25

4.40

+107
11:00 Hammarby IF - Varbergs BoIS

1.60

4.20

4.80

+108
11:15 Dodin Oceane - Linette Magda

2.40

 

1.50

+23
11:20 Derit Johan - Chambers Dillon

1.12

 

5.50

11:20 Basilashvili, Nikoloz - Mager, Gianluca

1.35

 

2.95

+23
11:45 Li Ann - Cabrera Lizette

1.22

 

3.80

+6
12:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achnas FC

1.37

4.50

6.75

+26
12:00 Argentino de Merlo - CS Italiano

1.90

3.60

3.40

+10
12:00 Pirata FC - Sport Chavelines Juniors

5.50

4.50

1.43

+4
12:00 Mino Alberto - Bourrassaud Florian

1.15

 

4.80

12:00 Marino Rebecca - Dart Harriet

1.75

 

1.95

+6
12:00 Rubin Noah - Bolt Alex

2.65

 

1.43

+5
12:00 Benfica - Boavista Porto

1.17

7.25

16.00

+133
12:00 Derby County (U23) - West Ham United FC (U23)

1.90

3.80

3.20

+3
12:00 FC CFR 1907 Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 1948

1.95

2.95

4.10

+27
12:20 Roca Batalla Oriol - Martin Andrej

3.20

 

1.30

+5
12:30 Leixoes SC - Academico de Viseu FC

1.70

3.50

4.70

+12
12:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - CA All Boys

1.97

2.95

4.10

+17
12:40 Derit Johan - Huzjak Josip

2.20

 

1.60

12:45 Berwick Rangers - Gretna 2008

1.40

4.90

6.25

+11
12:45 Udinese - SSC Napoli

4.20

3.65

1.85

+225
12:45 Bohemians Dublin FC - Derry City FC

1.73

3.55

4.50

+25
13:00 Angola - Nigeria

8.00

 

1.03

+3
13:00 Deportivo Santani - General Caballero

1.85

3.20

3.95

+3
13:00 Reyer Venezia - Virtus Bologna

2.65

 

1.43

+7
13:00 Brengle Madison - Lao Danielle

1.40

 

2.75

+6
13:00 FC Barcelona - Granada

1.30

5.75

9.50

+213
13:15 Bolkvadze Mariam - Nara Kurumi

1.45

 

2.55

+6
13:15 Sao Paulo FC SP (U20) - Botafogo FR RJ (U20)

1.70

3.70

4.10

+4
13:15 HK Kopavogur - Stjarnan Gardabae

1.67

3.80

4.10

+28
13:20 Nordberg Hampus - Valuch Alexander

1.12

 

5.50

13:20 Chappell Nick - Mejia Nicolas

2.55

 

1.45

+5
14:00 Dupont Bastien - Chambers Dillon

1.10

 

6.00

14:00 Gomez-Herrera Carlos - Esteve Lobato Eduard

2.65

 

1.43

+5
14:15 Hon Priscilla - Di Lorenzo Francesca

1.50

 

2.40

+6
14:15 SC Braga - CD Tondela

1.33

5.25

8.75

+135
14:30 Jacquemot E/Yu E - Gatica B/Pereira R

2.05

 

1.70

+4
14:40 Kelly Dayne - Caruso Salvatore

4.00

 

1.20

+5
16:15 CA Tabare - CA Cordon

1.75

 

1.90

18:30 Verdirrojo BBC - Club Union Atletica

1.75

 

1.90

19:00 CD Alianza Petrolera - Boyaca Patriotas

1.63

3.40

5.75

+16
22:00 Arneodo Romain / Bonzi Benjamin - Jebavy Roman / Vesely Jiri

1.90

 

1.80

+12
22:00 Ebden Matthew / Duckworth James - Golubev Andrey / Nedovyesov Aleksandr

2.30

 

1.55

+12
22:00 Qureshi Aisam-ul-Haq / Pel David - Heliovaara Harri / Glasspool Lloyd

2.20

 

1.60

+12
22:00 Gonzalez Santiago / Molteni Andres - Skatov Timofey / Popko Dmitry

1.12

 

5.50

+12
22:00 Kukushkin Mikhail - Duckworth James

2.65

 

1.43

+23
22:00 Paire Benoit - Gerasimov Egor

1.85

 

1.85

+23
22:00 Ruusuvuori Emil - Bonzi Benjamin

1.65

 

2.10

+23
22:00 Taberner Carlos - Berankis Ricardas

2.30

 

1.55

+23
22:00 Erlich Jonathan / Vasilevski Andrei - Demoliner Marcelo / Matos Rafael

1.60

 

2.20

+12
22:00 Sitak Artem / Berankis Ricardas - Seppi Andreas / Ruusuvuori Emil

1.55

 

2.30

+12
22:00 Munar Jaume / Polmans Marc - Bublik Alexander / Golubev Daniil

1.12

 

5.50

+12
22:00 Goransson Andre / Vavassori Andrea - Lammons Nathaniel / Begemann Andre

1.85

 

1.85

+12

21.09.2021

01:00 Ajdukovic Duje - Kokkinakis Thanasi

2.95

 

1.35

+5
01:00 Kopriva Vit - Copil Marius

1.45

 

2.55

+5
01:00 Bonadio Riccardo - Clarke Jay

1.80

 

1.90

+5
01:30 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

4.40

3.30

1.80

+70
02:00 Herbert Pierre-Hugues - Soeda Go

1.17

 

4.40

+5
02:00 Bemelmans Ruben - Huesler Marc-Andrea

2.65

 

1.43

+5
02:00 Gojo Borna - Sousa Joao

1.70

 

2.05

+5
02:00 Klein Lukas - Moraing Mats

2.30

 

1.55

+5
02:00 Ramanathan Ramkumar - Machac Tomas

3.40

 

1.27

+5
02:00 Ilkel Cem - Viola Matteo

1.37

 

2.85

+5
02:00 Janvier Maxime - Stricker Dominic Stephan

2.40

 

1.50

+5
02:00 Lacko Lukas - Laaksonen Henri

2.75

 

1.40

+5
02:00 Bemelmans Ruben / Masur Daniel - Tsitsipas Petros / Cornea Vlad Victor

1.20

 

4.00

+4
02:00 Nielsen Frederik / Huey Treat Conrad - Gengel Marek / Neuchrist Maximilian

1.22

 

3.80

+4
02:00 Gojo Borna / Kuzmanov Dimitar - Herbert Pierre-Hugues / Riedi Leandro

3.80

 

1.22

+4
02:00 Janvier Maxime / Kadhe Arjun - Bertola Remy / Ehrat Sandro

1.55

 

2.30

+4
02:00 Tokuda Renta - Fomin Sergey

1.15

 

4.20

02:00 Mridha Jonathan - Freund Simon

1.17

 

4.00

02:00 Dahlberg Mans - Durasovic Viktor

6.50

 

1.05

02:00 Imai Shintaro - Borg Leo

1.22

 

3.50

03:00 Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro - Simon, Gilles

1.33

 

3.05

+23
03:00 Martinez, Pedro - Popyrin, Alexei

2.85

 

1.37

+23
03:00 Rinderknech, Arthur - Giron, Marcos

1.60

 

2.20

+23
03:00 Murray, Andy - Humbert, Ugo

2.30

 

1.55

+22
03:00 Ymer, Mikael - Struff, Jan-Lennard

2.10

 

1.65

+23
03:00 Cobolli Flavio / Ocleppo Julian - Ungur Adrian / Copil Marius

1.75

 

1.95

+4
03:00 Reboul Fabien / Doumbia Sadio - Coelho Fabio / Falcao Goncalo

1.12

 

5.50

+4
03:00 Collarini Andrea - Elias Gastao

2.10

 

1.65

+5
03:00 Borges Nuno - Milojevic Nikola

1.75

 

1.95

+5
03:00 Baldi Filippo - Daniel Taro

4.00

 

1.20

+4
03:00 Haase Robin - Cid Subervi Roberto

1.27

 

3.40

+5
03:00 de Jong Jesper - Domingues Joao

1.12

 

5.50

+4
03:00 Kwiatkowski Thai-Son - Ferreira Silva Frederico

3.60

 

1.25

+5
03:00 Barranco Cosano Javier / Diez Steven - Arnaboldi Andrea / Zeppieri Giulio

1.60

 

2.20

+4
03:00 Rosol Lukas / Marterer Maximilian - Forti Francesco / Giustino Lorenzo

1.50

 

2.40

+4
04:00 Kerber, Angelique - Teichmann, Jil

1.37

 

2.85

+23
04:00 Martincova, Tereza - Siniakova, Katerina

2.20

 

1.60

+23
04:00 Kudermetova, Veronika - Rybakina, Elena

2.65

 

1.43

+23
04:00 Zhang, Shuai - Putintseva, Yulia

2.55

 

1.45

+23
04:00 Moore T/Bektas E - Mirza S/Zhang S

3.60

 

1.25

+12
04:00 Linette M/Pera B - Rosolska A/Mitu C

1.35

 

2.95

+12
04:00 Riske Alison - Ferro Fiona

1.75

 

1.95

+23
04:00 Konjuh Ana - Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia

2.85

 

1.37

+23
04:00 Blinkova Anna - Ostapenko Jelena

4.40

 

1.17

+23
04:00 Marach Oliver / Oswald Philipp - Mahut Nicolas / Pospisil Vasek

2.65

 

1.43

+6
04:00 Kontinen Henri / Mclachlan Ben - Skupski Ken / Reid Matt

1.45

 

2.55

+6
04:00 Davidovich Fokina Alejandro / Martinez Pedro - Sharan Divij / O' Mara Jonny

2.05

 

1.70

+6
05:30 PFK Mash AL Mubarek - PFC Sogdiana

3.60

3.15

1.97

+11
06:00 Acs Somuz Falticeni - FC Voluntari

9.50

4.90

1.27

+3
07:00 HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

6.50

5.50

1.35

07:00 NK Pitomaca - HNK Rijeka

21.00

11.00

1.04

07:30 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - GKS Jastrzebie

3.95

3.95

1.75

07:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

6.50

5.50

1.33

+2
07:30 NK Vuteks-Sloga Vukovar - NK Istra 1961

16.00

10.00

1.07

07:30 NK Mladost Zdralovi - NK Inter Zapresic

3.30

3.45

1.97

+2
07:45 Al-Shamal - Qatar SC

6.00

4.20

1.45

+3
08:00 FC Bunyodkor - Lokomotiv Tashkent

2.00

3.10

3.55

+11
08:00 FC Vlasim - SK Sigma Olomouc

4.30

3.65

1.75

08:00 Muhammad Asia - Zheng Saisai

4.00

 

1.20

+6
08:00 Liang En Shuo - Wang Xinyu

3.05

 

1.33

+6
08:00 Fancutt Thomas / Kubler Jason - King Evan / Withrow Jackson

2.95

 

1.35

+4
08:00 Hong Seong Chan / Chung Yunseong - Novikov Dennis / Harrison Christian

3.20

 

1.30

+4
08:00 Brouwer Gijs / Stalder Reese - Polansky Peter / Kozlov Stefan

2.30

 

1.55

+4
08:00 Nam Ji Sung / Song Min-Kyu - Barrientos Nicolas / Aragone JC

1.85

 

1.85

+4
08:00 van Emburgh Jake / Kingsley Cannon - Galarneau Alexis / Kovacevic Aleksandar

3.80

 

1.22

+4
08:00 Galloway Robert / Lawson Alex - Roelofse Ruan / King Darian

1.35

 

2.95

+4
08:00 Kalinskaya Anna - Di Lorenzo Francesca

1.30

 

3.20

+4
08:00 Fratangelo Bjorn - King Darian

1.20

 

4.00

+5
08:00 Mukund Sasikumar - Wolf Jeffrey John

5.50

 

1.12

+5
08:00 Harrison Christian - Torpegaard Mikael

1.40

 

2.75

+5
08:00 Kubler Jason - Polansky Peter

1.45

 

2.55

+5
08:00 Kozlov Stefan - Krueger Mitchell

2.55

 

1.45

+5
08:00 Escobedo Ernesto - Vukic Aleksandar

1.65

 

2.10

+5
08:00 Vocel Matej - Kingsley Cannon

3.05

 

1.33

+5
08:00 Bolkvadze Mariam / Zarazua Renata - Okamura Kyoka / Inglis Maddison

1.50

 

2.40

+4
08:00 Parrizas Diaz Nuria / Jakupovic Dalila - Marzal Martinez Lucia / Dormet Luna

1.03

 

9.00

+4
08:00 Haddad Maia Beatriz - Jakupovic Dalila

1.12

 

5.50

+6
08:00 Jacquemot Elsa - Glatch Alexa

2.20

 

1.60

+6
08:00 Inglis Maddison - Chirico Louisa

1.65

 

2.10

+6
08:00 Vandeweghe Coco - Zarazua Renata

1.45

 

2.55

+6
08:30 FK Radnik Surdulica - FK TSC Backa Topola

3.60

3.25

1.95

+13
09:00 Viktoria Plzen - 1. FK Pribram

1.15

7.75

15.00

09:00 Opava - Mlada Boleslav

5.00

3.90

1.60

09:00 Varillas Juan Pablo - Quiroz Roberto

1.25

 

3.60

+5
09:00 Hardt Nick - Olivieri Genaro Alberto

1.85

 

1.85

+5
09:00 Menendez-Maceiras Adrian - Fatic Nerman

2.30

 

1.55

+5
09:00 Tirante Thiago Agustin - Rodriguez Cristian

1.20

 

4.00

+5
09:00 Lenz Julian - Gomez Emilio

2.85

 

1.37

+5
09:00 Basic Mirza - Catarina Lucas

1.25

 

3.60

+5
09:00 Oliveira Goncalo - Lama Gonzalo

3.20

 

1.30

+5
09:00 Menendez-Maceiras A/Gonzalez A - Gomez-Herrera C/Olivo R

2.10

 

1.65

+4
09:00 Melzer Gerald / Lenz Julian - Martin Tiffon Pol / March Antonio Cayetano

1.37

 

2.85

+4
09:00 HNK Primorac Biograd - HNK Hajduk Split

16.00

10.00

1.07

10:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - MKS Pogon Szczecin

5.75

4.70

1.45

10:30 Bologna - Genoa CFC

2.00

3.60

3.65

+166
10:30 Al Arabi Doha SC - Al-Sailiya SC

1.50

3.95

5.50

+3
10:30 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad - FK Kolubara Lazarevac

1.63

3.60

4.80

+12
10:30 FK Radnicki Nis - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1.85

3.35

3.85

+11
10:30 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Augsburg II

1.55

3.95

4.80

+13
10:45 Fortuna Sittard - Ajax Amsterdam

13.00

8.00

1.17

+101
11:00 Besiktas Istanbul - Adana Demirspor

1.43

4.80

6.50

+134
11:00 Helsingborgs IF - Jonkopings Sodra IF

1.80

3.40

4.10

+25
11:30 Getafe - Atletico Madrid

6.00

3.45

1.70

+216
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Manchester City (U21)

3.10

3.50

2.00

+23
12:00 Slask II Wroclaw - KGHM Zaglebie Lubin

4.40

4.40

1.60

12:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niort FC

1.73

3.40

4.70

+72
12:00 AJ Auxerre - Rodez Aveyron

1.85

3.35

4.20

+72
12:00 USL Dunkerque - Toulouse FC

4.60

3.30

1.75

+74
12:00 Le Havre AC - Quevilly-Rouen Metropole

2.00

3.40

3.50

+76
12:00 Paris FC - Nimes Olympique

1.97

3.40

3.60

+74
12:30 Spal - LR Vicenza

1.95

3.30

4.10

+73
12:30 FC Aarau - FC Wil

1.70

3.90

4.30

+28
12:45 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle

1.83

3.30

4.30

+79
12:45 Fiorentina - Inter Milano

3.60

3.80

1.95

+165
12:45 Atalanta - Sassuolo

1.55

4.60

5.25

+161
12:45 Dover Athletic FC - Solihull Moors FC

5.25

4.00

1.53

+20
12:45 Queens Park Rangers - Everton

3.90

3.55

1.83

+117
12:45 Preston North End - Cheltenham Town

1.55

3.95

6.00

+115
12:45 Brentford FC - Oldham Athletic

1.22

6.25

12.00

+111
12:45 Watford - Stoke City

2.00

3.15

3.75

+117
12:45 Norwich City - Liverpool

5.25

4.00

1.60

+116
12:45 Burnley - Rochdale AFC

1.30

5.25

9.50

+112
12:45 Manchester City - Wycombe Wanderers

1.04

15.00

40.00

+54
13:00 Guarani FC SP - Clube Do Remo PA

2.00

3.00

4.00

+25
14:00 Orsomarso SC - Boyaca Chico FC

4.00

2.90

1.95

+3
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano

2.00

3.35

3.95

+210
18:30 Nautico PE - Londrina EC PR

1.90

3.15

4.10

+26
18:30 Vila Nova FC GO - AD Confianca SE

1.90

3.15

4.10

+26
20:05 CSD Dorados Sinaloa - CF Correcaminos UAT

1.50

3.80

6.00

+3

22.09.2021

03:30 FC Dynamo Barnaul - FK Nizhny Novgorod

12.00

4.70

1.25

+23
04:00 Tavriya Simferopol - FC Oleksandriya

10.00

5.50

1.25

06:00 LNZ Cherkasy - FC Ingulets Petrove

7.50

4.40

1.37

06:00 Legion-Dynamo - FK Ufa

8.25

4.50

1.33

+26
07:00 Leningradets - FK Krasnodar

7.75

5.25

1.30

+23
07:00 FC Kairat Moscow - RFK Akhmat Grozny

9.50

5.25

1.27

+24
07:00 FC Znamya Noginsk - PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara

9.00

5.25

1.27

+23
07:30 MFK Karvina - MFK Chrudim

1.37

4.80

7.25

07:30 FK Prepere - Jablonec

12.00

7.50

1.17

07:30 1.SK Prostejov - Bohemians Prague

4.10

3.50

1.83

07:30 FK Fotbal Trinec - Teplice

4.10

3.70

1.80

07:30 Tj Slovan Velvary - SK Slavia Prague

24.00

11.00

1.07

07:30 Loko Vltavin - Banik Ostrava

12.00

7.50

1.17

07:30 SK Zapy - FC Hradec Kralove

6.25

4.70

1.43

07:30 FK Zbuzany 1953 - 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste

12.00

7.50

1.17

07:30 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KS Lechia Zielona Gora

2.00

3.45

3.45

07:30 NK Belisce - NK Vinogradar

1.37

4.80

6.50

07:30 NK Bjelovar - NK Rudes Zagreb

5.75

4.80

1.40

07:30 NK Zagreb - NK Oriolik

5.25

4.10

1.53

08:00 Volyn Lutsk - FC Mariupol

5.50

4.00

1.50

08:00 VPK-Agro Shevchenkivka - SC Dnipro-1

14.00

8.00

1.12

08:00 SK Lisen Brno - AC Sparta Prague

10.00

6.25

1.22

08:00 Concordia Elblag - Unia Skierniewice

3.95

3.70

1.80

08:00 KS Sleza Wroclaw - MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice

4.70

4.20

1.60

08:00 Orijent 1919 Rijeka - GNK Dinamo Zagreb

18.00

11.00

1.05

09:00 FC Saransk - FK Khimki

8.25

4.70

1.33

+25
09:00 FC Dynamo Bryansk - PFK Arsenal Tula

7.25

4.30

1.37

+26
09:00 Santiago Morning - CD Cobreloa Calama

1.85

3.05

4.20

+10
09:00 Dinamo Stavropol - FK Dinamo Moscow

11.00

6.00

1.20

+23
09:15 Olympiacos Piraeus - Apollon Smyrnis

1.20

6.50

14.00

+122
09:30 FC Inter Turku - AC Oulu

1.53

4.00

6.00

+76
09:30 FC KTP Kotka - FC Lahti

4.60

3.45

1.73

+77
09:30 FC Honka - Kuopion Palloseura

3.70

3.30

1.95

+79
09:30 HJK Helsinki - HIFK Helsinki

1.47

4.00

6.50

+73
09:30 Wigry Suwalki - Legia Warszawa

10.00

6.00

1.25

10:00 MFK Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava

4.90

3.40

1.67

+26
10:00 Lausanne-Sport - Young Boys Bern

5.50

4.60

1.53

+88
10:00 NK Medjimurje Cakovec - HNK Sibenik

9.50

6.25

1.22

10:30 Spezia - Juventus Turin

7.75

5.50

1.35

+163
10:30 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FK Rostov

9.50

4.50

1.30

+24
10:30 NK Karlovac 1919 - NK Slaven Belupo

9.50

6.25

1.22

10:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven

9.00

6.00

1.30

+103
10:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Utrecht

4.10

3.75

1.73

+108
11:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray Istanbul

4.80

3.70

1.73

+135
11:00 Djurgardens IF - Degerfors IF

1.30

5.75

8.75

+100
11:00 ZKS Stal Rzeszow - RKS Rakow Czestochowa

5.50

4.40

1.50

11:00 Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole

2.00

3.45

3.45

11:00 Lille OSC - Stade Reims

1.73

3.65

5.00

+156
11:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Etienne

1.53

4.30

6.00

+159
11:00 Montpellier - Girondins Bordeaux

1.95

3.70

3.65

+159
11:00 Stade Rennes - Clermont Foot 63

2.00

3.55

3.75

+159
11:00 SC Freiburg II (U23) - Eintracht Braunschweig

4.20

3.10

1.90

+78
11:30 Grotta - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

3.85

3.95

1.70

+11
11:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Alaves

1.80

3.45

4.80

+158
11:30 FC Sevilla - Valencia

1.70

3.75

5.00

+158
12:00 Deportes Temuco - San Marcos de Arica

1.73

3.35

4.40

+11
12:30 CS Hunedoara - Fotbal Club FCSB

12.00

6.75

1.17

+2
12:30 US Cremonese - Perugia

1.90

3.35

3.95

+72
12:30 Neuchatel Xamax - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

1.70

4.00

3.90

+27
12:30 Brighton - Swansea City

1.57

3.65

6.00

+113
12:45 AC Milan - Venezia

1.25

6.25

11.00

+154
12:45 Glasgow Rangers - Livingston FC

1.22

6.00

12.00

+75
12:45 Manchester United - West Ham

1.53

4.10

6.25

+115
12:45 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa

1.45

4.30

6.75

+114
12:45 Arsenal - AFC Wimbledon

1.12

8.50

20.00

+108
12:45 Millwall FC - Leicester

3.65

3.40

1.95

+120
13:00 Puerto Montt - AC Barnechea

1.75

3.20