We use our own cookies and cookies from third parties to provide you with a great user experience. By using this site, you agree to the use of such cookies.
Kind of sports

Matches in the next:
<1h 3h 6h 12h 24h 48h 72h
Go
Loading data ...

Odds under: 2,00

13.04.2021

23:30 Mikkelsen Felipe - Wenger Damien

6.50

 

1.05

23:30 Bekmetova Larisa - Dmitrichenko Yekaterina

3.60

 

1.20

23:35 Silich Alina - Maslenkova Milana

1.05

 

6.50

23:35 Tikhonova Anastasia - Bokova Vladlena

1.07

 

6.00

23:40 Shyla Yaraslav - Lomakin Grigoriy

1.30

 

3.00

14.04.2021

01:00 Ratniuk Maxim - Deviatiarov Marat

1.95

 

1.65

01:00 Koval Vlada - Turkmen Doga

1.02

 

8.00

01:00 Beloborodko Illya - Kravchuk Konstantin

1.40

 

2.50

01:00 Andreeva Erika - Carreras Amanda

1.60

 

2.05

01:00 Makarova Ekaterina (1996) - Meri Eszter

1.22

 

3.50

01:00 Kuzmova Katarina - Kalinina Viktoriia

1.12

 

4.60

01:00 Whitehouse Mark - Tashbulatov Dostanbek

1.90

 

1.70

01:00 Erel Yanki - Cozbinov Alexander

1.50

 

2.30

01:00 Aksu Cengiz - Ferrari Gianmarco

1.95

 

1.65

01:00 Sakellaridi Sapfo - Craciun Georgia Andreea

1.65

 

1.95

01:00 Arnaldi Matteo - Marozsan Fabian

3.30

 

1.25

01:00 Aksu Semra - Gadecki Olivia

6.00

 

1.07

01:00 Zakharova Anastasia - Kimchi Shavit

1.25

 

3.30

01:00 Shalimova Ekaterina - Fossa Huergo Nicole

1.55

 

2.20

01:10 Chepik Alexander - Mashtakov Nikita

6.50

 

1.05

02:00 Carballes Baena Roberto - Rinderknech Arthur

1.45

 

2.55

+5
02:00 Bachinger Matthias - Hoang Antoine

1.95

 

1.75

+5
02:00 Rola Blaz - Giannessi Alessandro

1.80

 

1.90

+5
02:00 Trungelliti Marco - Petrovic Danilo

1.60

 

2.20

+5
02:00 FC Chita - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg

4.20

3.50

1.73

+4
02:00 Yerolymos Margot - Wargnier Lucie

1.22

 

3.50

02:00 Lopez San Martin Alvaro - Fils Arthur

1.85

 

1.75

02:00 Cuenin Sean - Barranco Cosano Javier

4.60

 

1.12

02:00 Damas Miguel - Skatov Timofey

3.00

 

1.30

02:00 Stefanini Lucrezia - Gjorcheska Lina

1.95

 

1.65

02:00 Sugnaux Tess - Mohr Celia Belle

2.70

 

1.35

02:30 Barrere Gregoire - Cachin Pedro

2.20

 

1.60

+5
02:30 Kokkinakis Thanasi - Horansky Filip

1.17

 

4.40

+5
02:30 Serdarusic Nino - Ymer Elias

2.75

 

1.40

+5
02:30 Ouakaa Aziz - Grigelis Laurynas

7.50

 

1.03

02:30 Wildgruber Anja - Osborne Alexandra

1.75

 

1.85

02:30 Boscardin Dias Pedro - Agamenone Franco

7.50

 

1.03

02:30 Baidaulet Dana - Sagandikova Aruzhan

1.50

 

2.30

02:30 Dema Viktoriia - Yashina Ekaterina

2.70

 

1.35

02:30 Kolganov Kirill - Klok Denys

6.50

 

1.05

02:30 Noskin Egor - Zakharov Alexey

4.60

 

1.12

02:30 Spec Matic - Ayeni Alafia

1.25

 

3.30

02:30 Mikula Michal - Martinez Mirko

1.30

 

3.00

02:30 Schell Niklas - Ricca Giorgio

2.70

 

1.35

02:30 Kempen Magali - Crescenzi Giulia

1.07

 

6.00

02:30 Basso Andrea - Cacao Tiago

2.20

 

1.55

02:30 Ilhan Marsel - Kim Cheong-Eui

1.45

 

2.40

02:30 Graziani Edoardo - Korolev Vladimir

1.95

 

1.65

02:30 Aksu Ayla - Cvetkovic Tina

2.05

 

1.60

02:30 Lee So-Ra - Koelzer Romy

3.30

 

1.25

02:30 Rame Alice - Partaud Marine

1.80

 

1.80

02:30 Matsuda Misaki - Soboleva Anastasiya Konstantinovna

1.80

 

1.80

02:40 Campo Antonio - Tryakshin Mark

1.05

 

6.50

02:40 Ayap Sagadat - Braynin Aleksandr

5.00

 

1.10

03:00 Cerezo Osaka - Tokushima Vortis

2.00

3.20

3.80

+92
03:00 Fognini Fabio - Thompson Jordan

1.20

 

4.00

+23
03:00 Millman John - Garin Cristian

3.60

 

1.25

+23
03:00 Rublev Andrey - Caruso Salvatore

1.05

 

8.00

+23
03:00 Dimitrov Grigor - Chardy Jeremy

1.37

 

2.85

+23
03:00 Handel Tim - Lehecka Jiri

6.50

 

1.05

03:00 Added Dan - Woerner Paul

1.45

 

2.40

03:20 Oliveira Goncalo - Bonzi Benjamin

4.00

 

1.20

+5
03:20 Ofner Sebastian - Broady Liam

2.30

 

1.55

+5
03:20 Kovalik Jozef - Gaio Federico

1.45

 

2.55

+5
03:20 Medjedovic Hamad - Bagnis Facundo

5.50

 

1.12

+5
03:30 Cairns Taipans - Adelaide 36Ers

1.65

 

2.10

+30
03:30 Brouleau Lou - de Bernardi Clothilde

1.50

 

2.30

03:30 Stamatova Julia - Saigo Rina

2.30

 

1.50

03:30 Noel Mallaurie - Robbe Alice

2.50

 

1.40

03:30 Alcala Gurri Max - Perchicot Mathieu

1.60

 

2.05

03:30 Borges Nuno - Lopez Morillo Imanol

1.07

 

6.00

03:30 Droguet Titouan - Bellier Antoine

1.75

 

1.85

03:30 Bechri Chiraz - Gram Olivia

1.35

 

2.70

03:30 Djakovic Mihaela - Djoubri Salma

2.80

 

1.33

03:30 Nava Emilio - Rodriguez Cristian

1.30

 

3.00

03:30 Pervolarakis Michail - Hodkin Sean

1.20

 

3.60

03:30 Bouquier Arthur - de Carvalho Cardoso Alves Mateus

5.00

 

1.10

03:50 Ilkel Cem - Gaston Hugo

2.85

 

1.37

+5
04:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka

1.22

6.50

11.00

+89
04:00 Daejeon Citizen FC - Suwon Bluewings

4.60

3.40

1.73

+63
04:00 Seongnam Ilhwa - Busan I Park

1.57

3.70

5.75

+63
04:00 Busan Transportation Company FC - Gwangju FC

6.50

4.10

1.47

+61
04:00 Incheon United FC - FC Anyang

1.90

3.00

4.40

+61
04:00 Gimcheon Sangmu FC - Jeju United FC

4.10

3.30

1.85

+63
04:00 Cheongju FC - Gangwon FC

8.00

4.20

1.40

+59
04:00 Gyeongnam FC - FC Mokpo

1.83

3.30

4.20

+62
04:00 ET Land Elephants - Goyang Orions

1.43

 

2.65

+11
04:00 FK Kaspiy Aktau - FC Kairat Almaty

7.00

4.40

1.40

+12
04:00 Avia Swidnik - Jutrzenka Giebultow

1.33

4.90

7.00

+3
04:00 Kulambayeva Zhibek - Aney Jessie

2.70

 

1.35

04:00 Ureke Anna - Nikolenko Tatyana

1.55

 

2.20

04:00 Sergeyev Ivan - Schmitz Constantin

3.50

 

1.22

04:00 Tajima Naoki - Wolfschmidt Alexander

1.05

 

6.50

04:00 Neuchrist Maximilian - Kawahashi Yuta

1.25

 

3.30

04:00 Iradukunda Guy Orly - Escoffier Antoine

5.00

 

1.10

04:00 Massara Antonio - Vincent Ruggeri Samuel

1.45

 

2.40

04:00 Wessels Louis - Visker Niels

1.60

 

2.05

04:00 Erler Alexander - Netuschil Marvin

1.85

 

1.75

04:05 Kyoto Hannaryz - Shinshu Brave Warriors

1.55

 

2.30

+11
04:05 San-En Neophoenix - Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa

8.00

 

1.05

+11
04:05 Seahorses Mikawa - Shiga Lakestars

1.12

 

5.50

+11
04:05 Sun Rockers Shibuya - Chiba Jets Funabashi

2.20

 

1.60

+11
04:05 Niigata Albirex BB - Levanga Hokkaido

1.75

 

1.95

+11
04:05 Akita Northern Happinets - Toyama Grouses

2.40

 

1.50

+11
04:05 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - Shimane Susanoo Magic

1.15

 

4.80

+11
04:10 Gibbens Jack - Fayziev Sanjar

5.00

 

1.10

04:10 Tomasetto Luca - Yerdilda Yerassyl

1.02

 

8.00

04:20 Djokovic Novak - Sinner Jannik

1.33

 

3.05

+23
04:20 Goffin David - Cecchinato Marco

1.50

 

2.40

+23
04:20 Schwartzman Diego - Ruud Casper

1.50

 

2.40

+23
04:20 Popyrin Alexei - Pouille Lucas

1.60

 

2.20

+23
04:25 Utsunomiya Brex - Yokohama B-Corsairs

1.03

 

9.00

+11
04:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Samsunspor

4.80

3.45

1.73

+17
04:30 FC Seoul - Seoul E-Land FC

1.65

3.55

4.90

+61
04:30 Safranek Vaclav - Pichler David

2.05

 

1.60

04:40 Molchanov Denys / Reid Matt - Martos Gornes Sergio / Coppejans Kimmer

1.35

 

2.95

+4
04:40 Gonzalez Santiago / Sharan Divij - Vasilevski Andrei / Erlich Jonathan

1.85

 

1.85

+4
04:40 Heliovaara Harri / Glasspool Lloyd - Vega Hernandez David / Sitek Alexandre

1.22

 

3.80

+4
04:40 Dzumhur Damir - Kohlschreiber Philipp

1.75

 

1.95

+5
04:40 Nakashima Brandon - Dellien Hugo

1.60

 

2.20

+5
04:50 Walkow Szymon / Zielinski Jan - Weissborn Tristan-Samuel / Raja Purav

1.50

 

2.40

+4
05:00 Tobol Kostanay - FC Kaisar Kyzylorda

1.40

3.85

7.75

+11
05:00 Kitwe United FC - Nkana FC

4.30

2.65

2.00

+3
05:00 FK Vardar Skopje - FK Renova

3.60

3.20

1.97

+4
05:00 Denolly Corentin - Mochizuki Shintaro

1.30

 

3.00

05:00 Saigo Yukina - Imanishi Miharu

5.00

 

1.10

05:00 FK Pelister Bitola - FK Sileks Kratovo

1.95

3.05

3.90

+3
05:00 FK Shkendija - FK Akademija Pandev

1.25

5.75

9.50

+4
05:00 FK Shkupi - FK Belasica Strumica

1.17

6.00

14.00

+4
05:00 Gjorce Petrov - FK Borec

1.67

3.20

5.50

+3
05:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - Pas Giannina

1.03

 

8.00

+3
05:00 Pietri Benjamin - Guerrieri Andrea

1.60

 

2.05

05:00 Zuger Joanne - Ramirez Evita

1.10

 

5.00

05:00 Zhu Amy - Fung Stacey

1.75

 

1.85

05:00 Radovanovic Nina - Vlasselaer Clara

1.65

 

1.95

05:00 Noskova Linda - Davis Emma

1.10

 

5.00

05:00 Krajinovic Filip - Londero Juan Ignacio

1.17

 

4.40

+23
05:00 Jones Francesca - Grammatikopoulou Valentini

1.25

 

3.30

05:00 Di Giuseppe Martina - Papamichail Despina

1.85

 

1.75

05:10 Bourgue Mathias - Domingues Joao

1.40

 

2.75

+5
05:30 MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

4.20

3.70

1.70

+25
05:30 Meliss Verena - Cascino Estelle

2.50

 

1.40

05:30 Poplavska Anastasiya - Ainitdinova Gozal

4.60

 

1.12

05:30 Satral Jan - Glinka Daniil

1.12

 

4.60

05:30 Hesse Amandine - Le Bihan Kelia

1.05

 

6.50

05:30 Jacquemot Elsa - Desperrier Gaelle

3.00

 

1.30

05:30 Negritu Christoph - Polukhin Savva

1.80

 

1.80

05:30 Prihodko Oleg - Poritzky Elijah

1.15

 

4.20

05:30 Welte Milan - Rondoni Pietro

3.00

 

1.30

05:30 Jani Reka Luca - Minnen Greet

2.70

 

1.35

05:30 Garcia Perez Georgina - Zanevska Maryna

2.70

 

1.35

05:30 Volynets Katie - Buyukakcay Cagla

2.05

 

1.60

05:40 Delbonis Federico - Nadal Rafael

10.00

 

1.02

+23
05:40 Evans Daniel - Hurkacz Hubert

2.55

 

1.45

+23
05:40 Paul Tommy - Bautista Agut Roberto

3.60

 

1.25

+23
05:40 Khachanov Karen - Carreno Busta Pablo

1.80

 

1.90

+23
06:00 Monroe Nicholas / Smith John-patrick - Duran Guillermo / Molteni Andres

1.90

 

1.80

+4
06:00 Cankaya FK - 1928 Bucaspor

7.00

4.30

1.40

+4
06:00 Catalcaspor - Isparta 32 Spor

2.00

2.80

4.00

+3
06:00 Niki Leukados - AO Eleutheria Mochatou

1.17

 

4.10

+3
06:20 Tsitsipas Petros / Tsitsipas Stefanos - Pella Guido / Garin Cristian

2.40

 

1.50

+12
06:30 CS Sfaxien - Olympique de Beja

1.43

3.60

8.00

+16
06:30 US Tataouine - Esperance Sportive de Tunis

6.00

3.15

1.60

+15
06:30 Muravera - Afragolese 1944

1.53

3.75

5.50

+3
06:30 Gill Felix - Michalski Daniel

6.00

 

1.07

06:30 Capecchi Daniele - Krainer Lukas

1.80

 

1.80

06:30 Jurajda Adam - Lavagno Edoardo

3.60

 

1.20

06:30 Burel Clara - Perrin Conny

1.25

 

3.30

06:30 Sorrentino Luigi - Reymond Arthur

3.10

 

1.27

06:30 Paz Juan Pablo - Laurent Yanais

1.40

 

2.50

06:30 Guerrero Alvarez Eva - Paquet Chloe

1.95

 

1.65

06:30 Passaro Francesco - Grynkowski Piotr

1.07

 

6.00

06:30 Dambrosi Giacomo - Galarza Juan Ignacio

1.33

 

2.80

06:30 Zolotareva Anastasia - Jebawy Jasmin

1.07

 

6.00

06:55 Legia Warszawa - Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski

2.60

 

1.40

+5
07:00 Simba SC - Mtibwa Sugar FC

1.22

5.00

14.00

+9
07:00 Bright Stars FC - Wakiso Giants FC

1.97

3.10

3.60

+3
07:00 Uganda Police FC - Updf FC

1.75

3.40

4.20

+3
07:00 Usd Castellanzese 1921 - Calcio Chieri 1955

1.70

3.35

4.50

+3
07:00 Correggese Calcio 1948 - Aglianese Calcio 1923

4.20

3.50

1.70

+3
07:00 Montespaccato Calcio - Asd Calcio Flaminia

1.80

2.95

4.70

+3
07:00 Khachanov Karen / Rublev Andrey - Granollers Marcel / Zeballos Horacio

2.30

 

1.55

+12
07:00 MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska - LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

3.35

3.45

1.95

+3
07:00 PFC Minyor Pernik - FC Pirin Blagoevgrad

4.00

3.10

1.90

+3
07:00 Dulgheru Alexandra - Melnikova Marina

1.70

 

1.90

07:00 Hercog Polona - Gorgodze Ekaterine

1.25

 

3.30

07:00 Savinykh Valeria - Droguet Aubane

1.33

 

2.80

07:00 ASD Fossano Calcio - SC Caronnese 1927

5.25

3.60

1.57

+3
07:00 Vado FC - Usd Sestri Levante 1919

5.00

3.55

1.60

+3
07:00 Lentigione Calcio - Marignanese Cattolica 1923

1.55

3.65

5.75

+3
07:00 ASD Gladiator 1924 - AC Savoia 1908

6.25

3.90

1.47

+3
07:00 Asd Portici 1906 - AZ Picerno

5.25

3.15

1.70

+3
07:00 Asd Calcio Cittanovese - Ssd Citta Di Messina

4.10

3.05

1.90

+3
07:00 Acr Messina - Dattilo Noir

1.37

4.20

7.50

+3
07:00 Lornano Badesse - AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio

1.90

3.45

3.40

+3
07:00 US Folgore Caratese - Asd Imperia 1923

1.73

3.40

4.20

+3
07:00 SCD Progresso - US Corticella

1.55

3.75

5.25

+3
07:00 Scandicci - Asd Trastevere 1909

3.95

3.20

1.83

+3
07:00 Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle - UC Sinalunghese

1.63

3.35

5.25

+3
07:00 San Nicolo Notaresco - Castelnuovo Vomano

1.55

3.70

5.50

+3
07:00 Taranto FC 1927 - AC Nardo

1.73

3.30

4.40

+3
07:00 Asd Team Altamura - FBC Gravina

1.55

3.60

5.50

+3
07:00 AC Trento - Luparense FC

1.83

3.10

4.30

+3
07:00 Usd Bitonto Calcio - Sorrento Calcio

1.63

3.55

4.80

+3
07:00 Power Dynamos - Indeni FC

1.83

2.80

4.90

+3
07:00 Asd Fanfulla - Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio

1.60

3.55

5.00

+3
07:00 AC Gozzano - AC Saluzzo Calcio

1.50

3.70

6.00

+3
07:00 AC Legnano 1913 - Derthona

1.90

3.15

3.90

+3
07:00 AC Crema 1908 - Asd Calcio Brusaporto

1.70

3.60

4.10

+3
07:00 Sammaurese Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 1922

3.75

3.30

1.85

+3
07:00 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi - ASD Citta di Foligno 1928

1.53

3.75

5.50

+3
07:00 Mahut Nicolas / Herbert Pierre-Hugues - Roger-Vasselin Edouard / Kontinen Henri

1.45

 

2.55

+12
07:00 Schwartzman Diego / Fognini Fabio - Kubot Lukasz / Koolhof Wesley

2.20

 

1.60

+12
07:00 Sonego Lorenzo - Zverev Alexander

2.95

 

1.35

+23
07:00 Prechtel Sebastian - Simon Tobias

1.85

 

1.75

07:00 Noguchi Rio - Fuele Matyas

1.40

 

2.50

07:00 Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018 - US Citta Di Fasano

1.63

3.45

4.90

+3
07:00 AS Lavello - FB Brindisi

1.50

3.75

6.00

+3
07:00 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - US Castrovillari Calcio

1.90

2.55

5.50

+3
07:00 FC Francavilla 1931 - S.S.D. Casarano Calcio

4.10

3.35

1.77

+3
07:00 Kalinina Anhelina - Saez Larra Olga

1.17

 

4.00

07:00 Niemeier Jule - Bolkvadze Mariam

1.25

 

3.30

07:20 Vavassori Andrea / Begemann Andre - Withrow Jackson / Lammons Nathaniel

1.60

 

2.20

+4
07:20 Cerundolo Francisco / Bagnis Facundo - Bambridge Luke / Inglot Dominic

2.75

 

1.40

+4
07:20 Zekic Miljan / Troicki Viktor - Cacic Nikola / Brkic Tomislav

4.80

 

1.15

+4
07:20 Topo Marko / Medjedovic Hamad - Zelenay Igor / Jebavy Roman

7.00

 

1.07

+4
07:30 SK Slovan Bratislava - FC Petrzalka 1898

1.20

6.00

10.00

+25
07:30 Usd Lavagnese 1919 - Borgosesia Calcio

1.83

3.55

3.55

+3
07:40 Behar Ariel / Escobar Gonzalo - Dimitrov Grigor / Goffin David

1.50

 

2.40

+12
08:00 FK Usti nad Labem - FC Slavoj Vysehrad

1.25

5.75

9.50

+3
08:00 GS Lavriou - GS Iraklis BC

1.17

 

4.40

+30
08:00 FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu

1.20

6.00

12.00

+11
08:00 CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Aerostar Bacau

1.35

4.20

8.25

+11
08:00 SCM Gloria Buzau - FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

1.67

3.30

5.00

+11
08:00 KK Zadar - KK Cibona

1.33

 

2.90

+5
08:00 Aragone JC / Martinez Luis David - Redlicki Martin / McDonald Mackenzie

2.10

 

1.65

+4
08:00 Romboli Fernando / Reyes-Varela Miguel Angel - Novikov Dennis / Harrison Christian

2.20

 

1.60

+4
08:00 KS Wisla Pulawy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

1.30

5.00

8.00

+3
08:00 Pasha Nathan / Schnur Max Jacob - de Jong Jesper / Verbeek Sem

2.55

 

1.45

+4
08:00 Coton Sport de Garoua - Canon Sportife Yaounde

1.83

3.00

4.40

+7
08:00 Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas - Strumska Slava

1.95

3.35

3.45

+3
08:00 Mukund Sasikumar - Stevenson Kelsey

1.03

 

7.50

08:00 Misolic Filip - Giacomini Luca

1.70

 

1.90

08:00 Barrena Alex - Donati Matteo

3.30

 

1.25

08:00 Roncalli Simone - Johnson Luke

1.25

 

3.30

08:00 Lopez Montagud Carlos - Musialek Alexis

1.40

 

2.50

08:00 Viktoria Plzen - Fastav Zlin

1.30

5.00

9.00

+71
08:30 FC Hradec Kralove - Mas Taborsko

1.40

4.20

7.00

+4
08:30 Parma Permsky Kray - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg

2.55

 

1.45

+12
08:30 Molleker Rudolf - Ejupovic Elmar

1.50

 

2.30

08:30 Vives Marcos Pedro - Tatlot Johan Sebastien

2.50

 

1.40

08:30 Suvrijn Jade - Andrianjafitrimo Tessah

3.00

 

1.30

08:30 Kravchenko Georgii - de Schepper Kenny

1.55

 

2.20

08:40 Miladinovic Marko / Tepavac Marko - Goransson Andre / O' Mara Jonny

4.40

 

1.17

09:00 FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Tractor Sport Club

1.77

3.20

4.90

+67
09:00 Turi Svitavy - Sluneta Usti nad Labem

1.55

 

2.30

+12
09:00 KTE-Duna Aszfalt - Jaszberenyi Kosarlabda SE

1.07

 

7.00

+7
09:00 LKS Lagow - Wisla Sandomierz

1.77

3.60

3.80

+3
09:00 Sokol Sieniawa - Lewart Lubartow

1.60

3.70

4.90

+4
09:00 OFK Grbalj - FK Drezga

1.35

4.40

7.50

+3
09:00 SC Kriens - Servette FC

7.50

4.90

1.37

+98
09:00 BK Inter Bratislava - Bkm Lucenec

1.55

 

2.30

+7
09:00 Klaasen Raven / Mclachlan Ben - Salisbury Joe / Ram Rajeev

2.65

 

1.43

+12
09:15 BC Dzukija Alytus - BC Zalgiris Kaunas

7.00

 

1.05

+5
09:20 Kwiatkowski Thai-Son / Kudla Denis - Ebden Matthew / Bhambri Yuki

2.20

 

1.60

+4
09:20 Seyboth Wild Thiago - Cid Subervi Roberto

1.27

 

3.40

+5
09:20 Khan Zane - Uchiyama Yasutaka

2.20

 

1.60

+5
09:30 BC Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys - BC Nevezis Kedainiai

1.22

 

3.60

+5
09:45 BC Kolin - Basket Brno

1.50

 

2.40

+12
09:50 Mahram Tehran - Palayesh Naft Abadan

1.65

 

2.05

+3
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Monchengladbach II (U23)

1.95

3.40

3.45

+13
10:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka

5.75

3.80

1.50

+26
10:00 Kk Crvena Zvezda - KK Cedevita Olimpija

1.35

 

2.80

+5
10:00 USK Praha - Basketball Nymburk

8.00

 

1.05

+12
10:00 Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

1.30

4.60

9.50

+24
10:00 BC Neptunas Klaipeda - BC Juventus Utena

2.80

 

1.35

+5
10:00 BK Opava - BK Pardubice

1.40

 

2.75

+12
10:00 US Victoria Libertas - New Basket Brindisi

2.20

 

1.60

+30
10:00 Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor AS

3.55

3.30

2.00

+17
10:00 Pecsi Vsk - Ose Lions

1.50

 

2.40

+7
10:00 Zalakeramia ZTE - Kaposvari KK

1.65

 

2.10

+7
10:00 Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia - AEK Larnaca

1.60

 

2.10

+3
10:00 Chieti Basket 1974 - Stella Azzurra Roma

1.15

 

4.40

+5
10:00 BK Ogre - Latvijas Universitate

1.10

 

5.25

+3
10:00 Cordoba CF B - CD Rota

1.30

4.90

8.00

+4
10:00 Sevilla FC C - UB Lebrijana

1.90

3.50

3.45

+3
10:00 Grasshopper Zurich - St. Gallen

3.85

3.60

1.90

+104
10:00 Mladost Mrkonjic - KK Siroki

2.20

 

1.55

+5
10:00 BK Decin - Sokol Hradec Kralove

1.55

 

2.30

+12
10:30 FC Liefering - Young Violets FK Austria Wien

1.60

3.95

5.00

+26
10:30 Varese - Reyer Venezia

2.40

 

1.50

+30
10:30 Elan Chalon - AS Monaco FC

3.60

 

1.25

+30
10:30 BC Beroe SZ - Tundja Yambol

1.22

 

3.60

+3
10:30 Jolly Jbs Sibenik - ZKK Pula

1.33

 

2.90

+3
10:40 Krueger M / Sock J - Pavic A / Roelofse R

1.55

 

2.30

+4
10:40 Brooksby Jenson - Celikbilek Altug

1.40

 

2.75

+5
11:00 London Lions - Cheshire Phoenix

1.12

 

5.50

+6
11:00 BC Khimki Moscow - BC Nizhny Novgorod

2.30

 

1.55

+6
11:00 FC Goa - Al Rayyan SC

6.75

4.20

1.43

+71
11:00 Basket Torino - Bergamo Basket 2014

1.17

 

4.10

11:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FC Bayern Alzenau 1920

1.30

5.25

8.00

+13
11:00 Cremona Basket - Fortitudo Bologna 103

1.60

 

2.20

+13
11:00 Niners Chemnitz - Crailsheim Merlins

2.95

 

1.35

+13
11:00 Brose Bamberg - Rasta Vechta

1.10

 

6.00

+13
11:00 Clermont Foot - SC Amiens

1.55

3.90

6.25

+73
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Mirandes

1.90

3.10

4.50

+68
11:00 ASP Promitheas - BC AEK Athens

1.55

 

2.30

+13
11:00 ECE Bulls Kapfenberg - BC Vienna

1.43

 

2.65

+6
11:00 Bektas E / Moore T - Wachaczyk J / Zarazua R

2.30

 

1.55

+12
11:00 van Der Hoek Rosalie / Rodionova Arina - Loeb Jamie / Routliffe Erin

1.60

 

2.20

+12
11:00 CD Utrera - UD Los Barrios

1.63

3.60

4.70

+3
11:00 Efao Zografou - AO Dafni Agiou Dimitriou

1.33

 

2.90

11:00 BK Iskra Svit - BC Prievidza

1.17

 

4.40

+3
11:00 CSD Coban Imperial - Deportivo Iztapa

1.73

3.40

4.40

+3
11:00 Homenetmen - Atlas Ferzol

5.25

 

1.10

11:00 Saint-Amand Hainaut Basket - Nantes Reze

1.60

 

2.20

+6
11:00 Kovinic Danka - Davis Lauren

1.50

 

2.40

+23
11:00 CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos Athens

1.12

 

5.50

+13
11:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08

1.30

4.50

9.00

+13
11:30 Brescia Leonessa - Cantu

1.37

 

2.85

+13
11:30 CF Atletico de Monzon - AD Sabinanigo

1.33

4.50

8.50

+3
11:30 Swift Hesperange - FC Una Strassen

1.35

4.70

7.00

+11
12:00 Vera Cruz PE - Salgueiro AC PE

4.40

3.75

1.65

+16
12:00 Al Wehdat Jor - AL Nassr FC

9.50

5.25

1.30

+71
12:00 Aquila Basket Trento - Trieste 2004

1.50

 

2.40

+13
12:00 Npc Rieti Pallacanestro - Kleb Basket Ferrara

2.20

 

1.55

12:00 KK Buducnost Voli - Igokea Aleksandrovac

1.33

 

2.90

12:00 HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur

1.07

10.00

17.00

+3
12:00 Vikingur Gota - KI Klaksvik

5.25

4.00

1.50

+3
12:00 Deportivo Achuapa - CSD Xelaju MC

1.95

3.20

3.70

+3
12:00 Abdellatif Youssef - Petrovic Luka

6.00

 

1.07

12:00 Novakova Karolina - Romero Gormaz Leyre

4.60

 

1.12

12:00 Londol Teresia - Szabo Briana

4.60

 

1.12

12:00 Milovanovic Elena - Hu Victoria

3.10

 

1.27

12:00 Lene Emma - Avanesyan Elina

6.00

 

1.07

12:00 UD Las Palmas C - UD Villa Santa Brigida

1.53

3.70

5.75

+3
12:05 Basket Zielona Gora - Slask Wroclaw

1.15

 

4.40

12:15 Lechemia Elixane / Neel Ingrid - Gleason Quinn / Sanchez Maria

1.65

 

2.10

+12
12:15 UBI Holding Graz - BK Duchess

1.75

 

1.95

+3
12:15 Rogers Shelby - Liu Claire

1.17

 

4.40

+23
12:30 Plymouth Raiders - Surrey Scorchers

1.10

 

6.00

+6
12:30 Hamburg Towers - EWE Baskets Oldenburg

2.10

 

1.65

+13
12:30 Agribertocchi Orzinuovi - Urania Milano

1.83

 

1.83

12:30 Berazategui - El Porvenir

1.75

3.20

4.60

+11
12:30 Ituzaingo - Ferrocarril Midland

1.97

3.15

3.60

+11
12:30 Ipora GO - Vila Nova FC GO

5.00

3.55

1.65

+23
12:30 CSCD Laferrere - CA Victoriano Arenas

1.70

3.35

4.80

+2
12:30 Taguatinga EC DF - Unai EC DF

1.95

3.70

3.30

+16
12:30 Gama DF - Luziania DF

1.43

4.40

6.50

+17
12:30 SK Rapid Wien II - FC Blau-Weiss Linz

4.30

3.75

1.73

+26
12:35 AL Jeel - AL Jabalain FC

5.50

3.65

1.55

+3
12:45 Dinamo Sassari - Olimpia Milano

2.65

 

1.43

+13
12:45 Virtus Bologna - BC Uniks Kazan

1.43

 

2.65

+13