We use our own cookies and cookies from third parties to provide you with a great user experience. By using this site, you agree to the use of such cookies.

Today´s offers

Germany Bundesliga / Match

31.05.2020

07:30

Borussia Monchengladbach 1 1,50

Draw X 4,30

1. FC Union Berlin 2 6,50

+342
10:00

SC Paderborn 07 1 7,70

Draw X 5,50

Borussia Dortmund 2 1,35

+337
Germany Second League / Match

31.05.2020

05:30

Hamburger SV 1 1,50

Draw X 4,30

SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 6,00

+199
05:30

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 1,93

Draw X 3,45

Erzgebirge Aue 2 4,00

+203
05:30

SG Dynamo Dresden 1 6,50

Draw X 4,60

VfB Stuttgart 2 1,45

+199
Germany Third League / Match

31.05.2020

05:00

TSV 1860 Munich 1 2,25

Draw X 3,35

MSV Duisburg 2 2,95

+84
06:00

SC Preussen 06 Munster 1 2,80

Draw X 3,25

Hallescher FC 2 2,40

+84
09:00

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 7,30

Draw X 4,75

Chemnitzer FC 2 1,36

+82
Denmark Superleague / Match

31.05.2020

10:00

Esbjerg FB 1 3,70

Draw X 3,25

Aalborg BK 2 2,05

+110
Denmark First Division / Match

31.05.2020

04:00

Nykoebing FC 1 1,85

Draw X 3,55

FC Roskilde 2 3,65

+36
06:00

Vejle BK 1 1,37

Draw X 4,35

Naestved BK 2 7,20

+36
07:00

Vendsyssel FF 1 2,25

Draw X 3,20

FC Fredericia 2 2,95

+36
Czech Republic 1st League / Match

31.05.2020

06:00

FK Teplice 1 1,77

Draw X 3,30

SFC Opava 2 4,75

+80
08:00

Bohemians Prague 1905 1 2,10

Draw X 3,15

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 3,40

+83
10:00

MFK Karvina 1 4,50

Draw X 3,30

AC Sparta Prague 2 1,80

+81
Czech Republic FNL / Match

31.05.2020

09:00

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1 1,43

Draw X 4,10

FK Banik Sokolov 2 6,10

+15
09:00

FK Pardubice 1 1,41

Draw X 4,10

FK Usti nad Labem 2 6,40

+15
Hungary NB I / Match

31.05.2020

10:55

Budapest Honved FC 1 2,60

Draw X 3,35

Debreceni Vsc 2 2,40

+30
13:05

Puskas Akademia FC 1 3,45

Draw X 3,40

Ferencvarosi TC 2 1,95

+36
Serbia Superleague / Match

31.05.2020

09:30

FK TSC Backa Topola 1 1,17

Draw X 6,00

FK Javor Ivanjica 2 13,00

+36
11:30

FK Macva Sabac 1 2,65

Draw X 2,95

FK Vozdovac 2 2,60

+36
Poland Ekstraklasa / Match

31.05.2020

04:30

Wisla Plock 1 2,35

Draw X 3,05

Korona Kielce 2 3,05

+82
07:00

KS Cracovia 1 2,10

Draw X 3,35

Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 3,35

+84
09:30

KS Lechia Gdansk 1 1,87

Draw X 3,35

MKS Arka Gdynia 2 4,00

+81
Costa Rica Primera Division / Match

31.05.2020

15:00

Perez Zeledon 1 2,35

Draw X 3,15

Limon FC 2 2,80

+15
16:00

AD San Carlos 1 2,05

Draw X 3,35

CS Cartagines 2 3,25

+15
18:00

Liga Deportiva Alajuelense 1 2,15

Draw X 3,25

Deportivo Saprissa 2 3,05

+15
Ukraine Premier Liha / Match

31.05.2020

05:00

FC Vorskla Poltava 1 2,20

Draw X 3,05

FC Lviv 2 3,30

+37
08:00

FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1,90

Draw X 3,45

FC Dynamo Kiev 2 3,75

+37
Croatia Cup / Match

31.05.2020

12:15

Hnk Rijeka 1 2,00

Draw X 3,15

NK Osijek 2 3,45

+36
Korea K League 1 / Match

31.05.2020

01:30

FC Seoul 1 2,40

Draw X 2,95

Seongnam Ilhwa 2 3,05

+83
04:00

Incheon United FC 1 4,00

Draw X 3,30

Pohang Steelers FC 2 1,90

+82
Vietnam Cup / Match

31.05.2020

04:00

B. Binh Duong 1 2,00

Draw X 3,40

CLB BD Thanh Hoa 2 3,25

+6
04:00

Quang Nam FC 1 1,93

Draw X 3,55

Hong Linh HA Tinh FC 2 3,35

+6
04:00

XSKT Can Tho 1 2,20

Draw X 3,35

Binh Phuoc 2 2,90

+6
06:00

Ha Noi FC 1 1,09

Draw X 7,80

CS. Dong Thap 2 20,00

+6
Korea K League 2 / Match

31.05.2020

01:00

Ansan Greeners 1 4,00

Draw X 3,10

Jeju United FC 2 1,90

+36
03:30

Chungnam Asan FC 1 3,25

Draw X 3,20

Seoul E-land FC 2 2,10

+36
03:30

Suwon FC 1 2,10

Draw X 3,20

Bucheon FC 2 3,25

+36
Armenia Premier League / Match

31.05.2020

06:45

Alashkert 1 1,55

Draw X 3,80

Ararat Yerevan FC 2 5,30

+9
Belarus Vysshaya Liga / Match

31.05.2020

07:00

Energetik BGU Minsk 1 2,05

Draw X 3,10

FC Vitebsk 2 3,45

+87
09:00

BATE Borisov 1 1,30

Draw X 4,85

FC Isloch 2 8,60

+82
11:00

FC Ruh Brest 1 3,50

Draw X 3,25

FC Brest 2 2,00

+87
Belarus Pervaya Liga / Match

31.05.2020

06:00

FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 2,60

Draw X 3,20

Naftan Novopolotsk 2 2,55

+18
07:00

FC Orsha 1 6,90

Draw X 4,45

FC Gomel 2 1,37

+17
08:00

FC Smorgon 1 1,63

Draw X 3,50

FC Oshmyany 2 5,00

+18
Estonia Premium Liiga / Match

31.05.2020

04:00

Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 6,00

Draw X 4,10

Nomme Kalju FC 2 1,45

+15
06:00

FCI Levadia Tallinn 1 2,20

Draw X 3,40

Paide Linnameeskond 2 2,85

+15
Belarus Vyshaya Liga reserves / Match

31.05.2020

04:00

FC Minsk Reserve 1 1,28

Draw X 5,30

FC Slutsk Reserve 2 7,70

+6
Burundi Premier League / Match

31.05.2020

07:30

Atletico Academy 1 2,25

Draw X 3,05

Bujumbura City FC 2 3,10

+18
07:30

Kayanza United FC 1 1,31

Draw X 4,60

Les Lierres FC 2 8,40

+14
07:30

Musongati FC 1 1,25

Draw X 5,10

LLB Academic FC 2 10,00

+18
Serbia Prva Liga / Match

31.05.2020

09:30

FK Radnicki Pirot 1 1,50

Draw X 3,55

FK Smederevo 1924 2 6,10

+7
09:30

FK Trajal Krusevac 1 1,65

Draw X 3,50

FK Sindelic Beograd 2 4,65

+7
Belarus ALF Championship Vysshaya Liga (2x 35min) / Match

31.05.2020

08:30

Gazgolder 1 1,27

Draw X 6,50

Alfa 2 7,50

09:15

Uni Minsk 1 1,37

Draw X 5,50

Urozhaynaya 2 6,50

09:45

Traktor 1 2,15

Draw X 4,10

Zhodino-Uzhnoe 2 2,70

10:30

Minsk 1 2,35

Draw X 4,70

Curva Nord 2 2,35

In the betting slip

Betting slip combinations