Protección de jugadores
Tipo de deporte

Ap. última hora

00h 09m Rimpei Kawakami - Chanchai Sookton Eng

1,10

 

5,00

00h 09m Wang C. - Olly Sadler

1,40

 

2,55

00h 19m Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - Angelina Zhuravleva

1,80

 

1,80

00h 19m Diana Demidova - Valeriya Zeleva

1,80

 

1,80

00h 19m Gyulnara Nazarova - Ekaterina Makarova

1,50

 

2,25

00h 19m Yana Sizikova - Vitalia Stamat

1,14

 

4,35

00h 19m Ekaterina Kazionova - Elizaveta Dementyeva

1,20

 

3,70

00h 19m

1,40

10,25

3,65

00h 19m King, Mervyn - Whyers, Matt

1,40

 

2,50

00h 29m Ollivier B. - Kovacs S.

1,18

 

4,10

01h 09m Vrablik J. - David P.

1,65

 

2,05

01h 19m

2,40

2,80

3,05

01h 19m Naoki Takeda - Runyu Zhao

1,02

 

7,50

01h 19m George Von Massow - Felipe Mantilla

1,70

 

1,90

01h 19m Tom Kocevar Desman - Laurent Rochette

1,80

 

1,80

01h 19m Max Houkes - Mick Veldheer

1,75

 

1,85

01h 19m Whyers, Matt - Harlow, Greg

2,80

 

1,35

01h 49m Ulyana Ayzatulina - Daria Kruzhkova

3,20

 

1,25

01h 49m Yushchenko V. - Aleksandra Pospelova

1,55

 

2,15

01h 49m Alina Shcherbinina - Anastasia Zakharova

1,90

 

1,70

01h 49m Niklas Johansson - Sarp Agabigun

2,10

 

1,55

01h 49m Alon Elia - Koray Kirci

2,35

 

1,45

01h 49m Sitak A. - Schwarzer D.

1,20

 

3,85

02h 19m Maguire S. - Feilong, Chen

1,05

 

8,00

02h 19m Highfield L. - Miah H.

1,30

 

3,25

02h 19m Joyce M. - Wattana J.

1,50

 

2,40

02h 19m Bingham S. - Steadman C.

1,30

 

3,35

02h 19m Guodong X. - Yong Z.

1,30

 

3,30

02h 19m Wells D. - Castle B.

1,30

 

3,35

02h 19m Ellie Halbauer - Teliana Pereira

1,50

 

2,25

02h 19m Katharina Gerlach - Rosa Vicens Mas

1,22

 

3,50

02h 19m Taiwán - Hong Kong

1,01

 

9,00

+8
02h 19m

17,00

25,00

1,01

02h 19m Harlow, Greg - King, Mervyn

1,60

 

2,05

02h 29m Schabacker J. - Ollivier B.

3,65

 

1,22

02h 49m Sidane Pontjodikromo - Bart Stevens

1,55

 

2,15

02h 49m Eduardo Dischinger - Vladyslav Orlov

1,70

 

1,95

En el boleto de apuestas

Boleto de combinadas